Händlerliste 2017

Amrhein, Sonja

 

Annandale, Peter

 

Art & Scrimshaw: Halat, Eva

 

Bauer, Martin

 

Bauer, Pit

 

Becker, Markus

 

Bender, Steffen

 

Borger, Erika

 

Bouchonville, Claude

 

BOWRA: Raddatz, Manuela

 

Braunnagel, Thomas

 

Damastmesserschmiede: Bircher, Johann

 

Der kleine Messerladen: Dostert, Uwe

 

Döring, Peter

 

Eifler, Michael

 

Eklund, Maihkel

 

Feines Holz: Henke, Ulf

 

G-Gear: Geismar, Georg-Thomas

 

Greiß, Jockl

 

Grunert, Elmar

 

Gruszka, Pawel

 

Gürtler, Rafael

 

Hampenberg, Finn

 

Haselau, Frithjof

 

Hofmann, Peter

 

Huber, Thomas

 

Hüsam, Wolfgang

 

Jagd und Kunst: Dietz, Uwe

 

Jagdwaffengravuren: Mau, Kati

 

Jägel, Ingo

 

Kaljumae, Eberhard

 

Klein, Helmut

 

Klein, Murat

 

Klemm, Johann

 

Klingenwelt: Döpgen, Jenny

 

Kluth, Bernd

 

Kolleth, Andreas

 

König, Alfred

 

Koob, Karl-Heinz

 

Lacker, Stefan

 

Lazinski, Robert

 

Lindenschmiede: Abel, Peter

 

Machol, Martin

 

Macht, Wolfgang

 

Massiv-Schick: Schick, Michael

 

Mast, Stefan

 

Mbmesser: Becker, Manfred

 

MDK Messerdepot Kinast: Kinast, Swen

 

Mermaid Supplies: Ussing, Henrik

 

 

Mesenzo: Hendriks, Hans

 

Messer & Co: Wanger, Dirk

 

Messerschmiede Khedira: Khedira, Karim

 

Messerwerkstatt Steigerwald: Steigerwald, Stefan

 

Metallgestaltung Siggemann: Siggemann, Kevin

 

Michel, Lars

 

Modi´s Knives and Gear: Sänn, Jens

 

Müller, Friedrich

 

Neschen, Oliver

 

Nohl KG: Nohl, Thomas

 

Paps Tomahawks: Surdel, Pawel

 

Pavulonknives: Lukanowski, Pawel

 

Poschen, Josef

 

Procul Bushcrafter: Stadnik, Paul

 

Raffir: Sontowski, Stefan

 

RG-Knives: Grösche, Reiner

 

ROCKSTEAD Messer Fachhandel: Stein, Dirk

 

Saartools: Dreno, Robert

 

Schanz, Jürgen

 

Schickser´s Messerscheune: Bremond, Markus

 

Schmidt, Martin,

 

Schmidt, Thomas

 

Schmiede Schwabach: Ros, Jozef

 

Schmiede Werkstätte: Balbach, Markus 

 

Schmitt, Hermann

 

Schmoll, Eckhard

 

Schneider, Jörg

 

Schrage, Horst

 

Sellevold, Harald

 

Selztalmanufaktur: Strauß, Simone

 

Sieger, Andy

 

Silencium-Leder: Peter, Jürgen

 

Sollorz, Wolfhard

 

Staubach-Messer: Staubach, Michael

 

Stegemann, Udo

 

Stehli, Ulrich

 

Strande, Poul

 

Techstab & Woodstab: Tougaard, Lars

 

Thiele, Horst

 

Tietzel, Toni

 

Tool for Gents: Sommer, Florian

 

Traummesser: Jürgens, Frank

 

Trollschmiede: Spieß, Roland

 

Trollsky: Sielicki, Michal

 

Verizhnikov, Gregory

 

Wächter, Ralf

 

Weinberger, Franz

 

Zirbes, Richard

 

Zladinox

 

Zwicker, Bernhard